<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Heel Pain Specialists &#187; Get Relief Today</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.heelpainspecialist.co.uk/tag/get-relief-today/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.heelpainspecialist.co.uk</link>
	<description>Act now and begin your journey to pain free feet!</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 19 Mar 2009 10:28:09 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.6</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Relief from Heel pain today!</title>
		<link>http://www.heelpainspecialist.co.uk/heel-pain-relief/</link>
		<comments>http://www.heelpainspecialist.co.uk/heel-pain-relief/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 15 Nov 2008 00:16:26 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Heel Pain Chat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Get Relief Today]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.heelpainspecialist.co.uk/?p=147</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[We use on-site 3D foot digitisers and computerised milling machines to manufacture custom made orthotics to fit in your shoes and relieve the pain of plantar fasciitis.
This process can be achieve within a 1.5 hour consultation at Bartholomew Way Clinic in Horsham.
We believe we are unique among podiatry practices in the South East of the [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>We use on-site 3D foot digitisers and computerised milling machines to manufacture custom made orthotics to fit in your shoes and relieve the pain of plantar fasciitis.</p>
<p>This process can be achieve within a 1.5 hour consultation at Bartholomew Way Clinic in Horsham.</p>
<p>We believe we are unique among podiatry practices in the South East of the UK, in our ability to fit custom casted insoles within such a short period of time.</p>
<p>This means <strong>you don&#8217;t have to wait for the relief from your new insoles</strong> (could be days or weeks from some practices).  Get relief on the same day of your appointment.</p>
<p><strong>Call us on (01403) 276272, to book your appointment now. </strong></p>
<p>Please advise the reception staff that you require an assessment, casting &amp; fitting on the same day.</p>
<div id="attachment_152" class="wp-caption aligncenter" style="width: 310px"><a href="http://www.heelpainspecialist.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/milling-machines1.jpg"><img class="size-medium wp-image-152" title="milling-machines1" src="http://www.heelpainspecialist.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/milling-machines1-300x139.jpg" alt="CNC Insole Milling Machinery" width="300" height="139" /></a><p class="wp-caption-text">CNC Insole Milling Machinery</p></div>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.heelpainspecialist.co.uk/heel-pain-relief/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
